Computer Age Management Services

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue388.94403.02408.16411.61428.16
Expenses235.53238.25241.68238.32253.64
EBITDA179.81191.78196.05199.32204.05
EBIT155.21166.40167.61174.53175.65
Profit Before Tax153.37164.72166.07173.05174.26
Net Profit113.94124.60125.44127.10130.66
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin47.72%49.14%49.50%50.40%49.17%
Net Profit Margin30.51%32.18%31.99%32.41%31.72%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.625.045.085.145.27
Dividends Per Share14.003.500.000.003.25