CCL Products (India)

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,1281,0531,2261,2041,216
Expenses1,001936.891,1031,0751,065
EBITDA198.61187.56193.77196.69217.31
EBIT159.72148.51153.34157.69176.84
Profit Before Tax127.10116.28123.14129.02150.86
Net Profit100.86100.27114.53116.87130.09
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin17.63%17.85%15.83%16.38%17.95%
Net Profit Margin8.95%9.54%9.35%9.74%10.75%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)7.567.528.598.769.75
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00