Brigade Enterprises

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,4301,6231,5231,1791,250
Expenses1,2341,3341,285936.51962.31
EBITDA374.54458.98430.23425.09478.14
EBIT297.81359.49356.58394.02398.13
Profit Before Tax195.55269.63244.89284.87287.60
Net Profit170.28205.83190.70216.94218.82
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin27.06%27.91%29.96%41.89%39.96%
Net Profit Margin11.75%12.73%9.81%15.60%16.18%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)6.647.625.946.145.93
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00