Apollo Micro Systems

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue226.56253.13296.45253.54391.69
Expenses183.42221.56241.66215.88299.21
EBITDA60.4951.3070.8455.98114.71
EBIT55.7545.2063.8748.39107.11
Profit Before Tax43.1531.5754.8037.6792.47
Net Profit30.0322.8836.7925.2246.15
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin26.85%20.34%24.16%22.28%29.55%
Net Profit Margin13.81%10.18%12.83%10.71%12.48%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.880.681.080.751.32
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00