Angel One

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,2041,3381,4671,4341,432
Expenses910.20964.151,0271,109973.04
EBITDA417.85532.04606.40488.91640.80
EBIT387.20500.54573.47453.85605.96
Profit Before Tax294.00373.43439.89324.67458.49
Net Profit211.73268.66320.24231.40334.97
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin34.77%39.86%41.55%34.20%44.91%
Net Profit Margin17.62%20.13%21.94%16.19%23.47%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)22.7128.793.442.463.57
Dividends Per Share0.0023.000.001.001.40