Anant Raj

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue640.89660.38675.41650.75678.95
Expenses476.46488.60500.06465.42491.17
EBITDA177.94188.55196.02202.74215.37
EBIT167.30175.09179.15186.53188.87
Profit Before Tax164.43171.78175.35185.33187.78
Net Profit136.91142.21149.89146.13154.70
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin28.21%29.39%30.31%32.11%32.56%
Net Profit Margin21.90%22.48%22.67%23.70%23.71%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.024.144.184.164.36
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00