Acutaas Chemicals

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue316.04397.88443.86331.47442.02
Expenses219.85253.21260.06227.57274.66
EBITDA105.16155.35194.62114.87181.07
EBIT96.76145.53184.99105.05168.38
Profit Before Tax96.18144.67183.80103.91167.36
Net Profit71.86106.22134.2874.99123.14
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin34.34%39.51%44.97%34.84%41.44%
Net Profit Margin23.59%27.46%30.45%22.53%28.65%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)8.8213.1016.049.0415.24
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00