Amal

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue54.4763.1876.48102.67133.38
Expenses47.8457.0670.8781.80125.19
EBITDA9.088.678.0923.2210.62
EBIT6.776.365.7420.878.18
Profit Before Tax6.646.135.6020.878.18
Net Profit6.065.021.9016.736.16
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin16.81%13.87%10.68%24.05%8.09%
Net Profit Margin11.22%8.02%2.51%17.33%4.69%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.904.061.5413.534.98
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00