Allied Blenders And Distillers

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,9571,9351,9221,8142,089
Expenses910.95911.89917.62915.741,055
EBITDA130.18136.91182.05120.11143.16
EBIT113.68115.28153.7497.32124.75
Profit Before Tax83.8789.10102.5667.8497.16
Net Profit62.9263.7437.6345.4269.02
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin6.67%6.92%9.56%6.64%6.87%
Net Profit Margin3.29%3.55%2.14%2.72%3.43%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)2.232.381.461.762.56
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00