Aether Industries

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue288.79317.23316.34334.25352.30
Expenses211.85227.72247.00250.79263.78
EBITDA96.71110.7093.90110.46115.52
EBIT77.5091.0974.1689.0393.83
Profit Before Tax74.2787.1868.0283.4588.52
Net Profit53.9664.4854.0162.7568.00
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin33.57%34.00%30.34%33.82%33.27%
Net Profit Margin19.96%20.77%18.05%19.22%19.58%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.074.864.074.765.11
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00