Advik Capital

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue5.74-2.78-7.454.161.95
Expenses5.6323.37-2.845.348.88
EBITDA4.22-22.45-1.674.23-0.17
EBIT3.72-22.58-1.794.13-0.30
Profit Before Tax0.11-26.15-4.62-1.19-6.93
Net Profit0.59-20.87-2.27-1.19-6.93
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin74.43%792.93%18.90%101.93%-8.95%
Net Profit Margin10.41%737.46%25.53%-28.67%-364.74%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.01-0.34-0.04-0.02-0.11
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00