Ador Welding

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue285.41291.62324.36316.48349.55
Expenses251.74249.67277.19279.55313.17
EBITDA39.0747.2452.5542.7342.53
EBIT34.3036.3850.7237.7437.55
Profit Before Tax33.6736.0550.3236.9336.38
Net Profit25.0126.7234.2027.6026.94
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin13.90%14.35%17.46%13.81%12.34%
Net Profit Margin8.90%10.78%10.05%8.92%7.81%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)14.3715.3319.6215.8215.43
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.007.50