Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty 200 Quality 30 ETF
NIFTYQLITY •NSE

Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty 200 Quality 30 ETF

₹20.410.13 (0.64%)1D

Performance

Today’s low
20.25
Today’s high
20.43
52 week low
18.95
52 week high
23.03
Open price
20.28
Previous close
20.28
Lower circuit
18.26
Upper circuit
22.30
Live volume
8,599
NAV
20.23

Fundamentals

Expense ratio
0.34%
Tracking error
0.07%
AUM
₹22 Cr
P/E ratio
27.38
Avg. volume (1M)
50,114
P/B ratio
8.53

Category returns

6M1Y3YAll
Returns-3.97%-8.41%5.82%7.37%
Category average-1.95%-5.2%8.23%--

Sectors

FMCG
24.89%
IT - Software
24.27%
Aerospace & Defence
13.39%
Automobile
7.75%
Consumer Durables
5.68%
Other
24.02%
SectorsAllocation %
FMCG
FMCG24.89%
IT - Software
IT - Software24.27%
Aerospace & Defence
Aerospace & Defence13.39%
Automobile
Automobile7.75%
Consumer Durables
Consumer Durables5.68%
Mining & Mineral products
Mining & Mineral products4.22%
Paints/Varnish
Paints/Varnish3.48%
Non Ferrous Metals
Non Ferrous Metals3.18%
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment2.99%
Finance
Finance2.89%
Chemicals
Chemicals2.49%
Readymade Garments/Apparels
Readymade Garments/Apparels2.45%
Cables
Cables2.3%

Holdings

StocksAllocationMkt price
5.08%
₹2,315.00
+57.70 (2.56%)
4.95%
₹1,367.50
+33.50 (2.51%)
4.92%
₹1,085.80
+23.70 (2.23%)
4.90%
₹381.05
+1.05 (0.28%)
4.73%
₹261.75
+0.75 (0.29%)
4.66%
₹1,338.40
+12.40 (0.94%)
4.47%
₹1,902.80
+27.30 (1.46%)
4.36%
₹10,340.00
+22.00 (0.21%)
4.22%
₹417.55
+9.05 (2.22%)
4.05%
₹4,864.60
+63.30 (1.32%)
4.03%
₹12,805.00
+65.00 (0.51%)
3.75%
₹4,915.50
+46.50 (0.96%)
3.60%
₹1,798.40
-2.60 (0.14%)
3.48%
₹2,362.20
-13.80 (0.58%)
3.39%
₹5,009.00
+11.50 (0.23%)
3.18%
₹542.85
-6.75 (1.23%)
3.14%
₹20,283.00
+196.00 (0.98%)
3.08%
₹782.60
-0.20 (0.03%)
2.99%
₹4,816.20
-18.40 (0.38%)
2.98%
₹5,947.00
-41.00 (0.68%)
2.89%
₹2,316.60
-13.40 (0.58%)
2.49%
₹1,495.80
-1.80 (0.12%)
2.45%
₹36,800.00
-300.00 (0.81%)
2.30%
₹8,195.00
-95.00 (1.15%)
2.29%
₹4,274.50
+59.50 (1.41%)
2.18%
₹10,581.00
-59.00 (0.55%)
1.65%
₹1,088.10
+6.10 (0.56%)
1.60%
₹2,129.20
+9.20 (0.43%)
1.21%
₹3,680.00
+253.30 (7.39%)
0.96%
₹523.45
+9.70 (1.89%)

About

The investment objective of the Scheme is to generate returns that are in line with the performance of Nifty 200 Quality 30 Index, subject to tracking errors. The Scheme does not guarantee/indicate any returns. There can be no assurance that the objective of the Scheme will be achieved.
Founded
2022
Benchmark
Nifty 200 Quality 30 TRI
AMC
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund
Fund manager
Priya Sridhar

Similar ETFs

Selection based on fund size (AUM)

ETFMkt price (1D)1Y returnsVolume (1M avg)Expense ratioAUMTracking error
₹20.41
+0.13 (0.64%)
-8.41%50,1140.34%₹22 Cr0.07%
₹244.57
-0.33 (0.13%)
-10.63%9,37,5890.05%₹2,03,017 Cr0.02%
₹816.21
+8.41 (1.04%)
-11.95%36,7550.05%₹1,15,576 Cr0.02%
₹252.25
-0.16 (0.06%)
-10.61%1,85,3970.05%₹69,624 Cr0.02%
₹258.97
-0.23 (0.09%)
-10.61%75,41,9810.04%₹65,179 Cr0.02%