Adani Total Gas

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,5851,6481,7071,9202,124
Expenses1,2441,3051,3551,5891,724
EBITDA304.07314.12312.99283.09341.54
EBIT245.22254.38261.83226.00278.22
Profit Before Tax218.93213.75226.92186.90241.76
Net Profit163.49158.65168.34141.72173.27
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin19.47%19.33%19.19%15.35%16.59%
Net Profit Margin10.37%9.68%9.93%7.43%8.21%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)1.491.441.531.291.58
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00