Aarti Pharmalabs

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue418.38431.90590.69536.25610.92
Expenses379.06371.16514.53442.60520.77
EBITDA74.77101.94121.19136.56135.63
EBIT49.3675.4598.54113.94109.94
Profit Before Tax38.6962.8781.67101.0694.99
Net Profit27.9247.9661.1276.1471.47
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin17.72%24.08%21.75%26.87%23.01%
Net Profit Margin6.67%11.59%10.49%14.21%11.96%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)3.085.296.748.397.87
Dividends Per Share0.001.500.000.000.00